Kemarin iseng-iseng buat list untuk cover kaset band gue, yah sapa tau tahun depan bisa rekaman… ini listnya

tm.jpg

                          Produced By : Mutt Lange                       

Co Produced By : Tomy The metre, Cover Concept By : Hugh Syme, Album musical concept By : Tomy, Mixing & Mastering By : Steven Lilywhite, Recorded at : Abbey Road studio england, Mastering at : Bernie Grundman studio, Management : Andy Taylor & Rod Smallwood at Zomba Music Production, Guitar Tech By : Wisnu “Vai”, Fans Address : Po Box 5150 Jkt Indonesia, Please send with International Reply Coupon

The Metre Rock Squad management.

  cover kaset The Metre     

album_cover_art23.jpg

2 Tanggapan to “”

  1. wahhhhhhhh bagus banget

  2. thanks boss…itu impian saya, klo impian saya dikabulkan separo saja saya udah seneng, minimal bisa buat impian liar, maklum sekarang untuk bermimpi aja orang pada takut….

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: